AFL - Regular Season Only Betting Odds

New Account Bonus Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Greater Western Sydney3.753.53.54.25
Sydney Swans65.756.56.5
Western Bulldogs66.46.56.5
Adelaide888.59
Geelong778.59
West Coast1110.57.510
Hawthorn10101411
Fremantle34343117
Melbourne26262934
St Kilda34343134
Essendon41343441
Port Adelaide31233141
Collingwood41513141
Gold Coast81101126126
Richmond81126126126
North Melbourne81151101126
Brisbane Lions501501251501
Carlton251501151251