French Election - Next President Betting Odds

New Account Bonus Bets
Sort By:
Emmanuel Macron2.622.632.22.52.78
Marine Le Pen2.752.72.7533.55
Francois Fillon3.253.253.23.753.8
Benoit Hamon1717131820
Francois Baroin51414195
Alain Juppe4167214180
Francois Bayrou516767120
Jean-Luc Melenchon5181518180
Nicolas Sarkozy1018151151210
Francois Asselineau3011000
Xavier Bertrand151151351480
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan501260
Francois Hollande1015011000
Gerard Larcher151601730
Michele Alliot-Marie1001750
Manuel Valls1001800
Henri Guaino10011000
Rama Yade10011000
Arnaud Montebourg1000
Christiane Taubira1000
Christine Lagarde1000
Dominique Strauss-Kahn1000
Jean-Francois Cope1000
Jean-Louis Borloo1000
Jean-Pierre Raffarin1000
Martine Aubry1000
Vincent Peillon1000