Premier League - Relegation Betting Odds

New Account Bonus Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
New Account Bonus Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sunderland1.171.081.181.2
Hull1.221.21.221.32
Swansea2.12.12.12.52
Crystal Palace2.52.52.52.7
Middlesbrough3.753.53.753.8
Burnley87.587.8
Watford97.599
Leicester11101110
Bournemouth51345150
West Ham67675160
Stoke101768180
West Brom10191101300
Southampton15122625195
Chelsea501110
Man City501120
Everton501501700
Man Utd501900
Arsenal5011000
Liverpool5011000
Tottenham5011000

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

Download our new app