Premier League - Top Goalscorer Betting Odds

New Account Bonus Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
New Account Bonus Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Zlatan Ibrahimovic3.753.63.54.2
Harry Kane3.75444.2
Diego Costa4.55.554.7
Sergio Aguero656.57.6
Alexis Sanchez7879
Romelu Lukaku15171517.5
Jermain Defoe26232370
Delle Alli34414146
Eden Hazard41365165
Olivier Giroud812667100
Christian Benteke1014167120
Enner Valencia101120
Christian Eriksen101610
Willian1011000
Fernando Llorente1511.01
Sadio Mane15134101100
Jamie Vardy151101151150
Theo Walcott15151151150
Jonathan Walters151200
Roberto Firmino15191151270
Salomon Rondon15191151350
Memphis Depay176
Daniel Sturridge20167201100
Troy Deeney15191201180
Callum Wilson20191151200
Raheem Sterling201101201210
Kevin De Bruyne201101201260
Pedro201101510
Gylfi Sigurdsson2011000
Anthony Martial25191201100
Diafra Sakho251101130
Marcus Rashford251101251140
Andy Carroll251101210
Alvaro Negredo251126201220
Divock Origi25161151220
Nolito251101201230
Son Heung-Min251101151230
Philippe Coutinho251101251250
Wayne Rooney25191260
Wilfried Bony251101280
Andre Gray251151300
Kelechi Iheanacho251101176300
Islam Slimani251101251330
Michy Batshuayi251390
Jay Rodriguez251101
Mikel Antonio251251
Robert Snodgrass251
Charlie Austin50161100
Odion Ighalo501101140
Vincent Janssen501101160
Henrikh Mkhitaryan501151210
Ahmed Musa501101230
Riyad Mahrez50191230
Dimitri Payet501151250
Sam Vokes501510
Abel Hernandez5011511000
Marko Arnautovic5011000
Lucas Perez75181260
Jordan Rhodes1001110
Ross Barkley1001150
Andre Ayew1001201170
Benik Afobe1001151200
Nathan Redmond1001380
David Silva1001151410
Bojan Krkic10011000
Christian Stuani1001911000
Saido Berahino10011011000
Shane Long10011011000
Erik Lamela1001
Gonzalez Borja Baston1001101
Kevin Mirallas1001
Nacer Chadli1001
Gerard Deulofeu2001500
Fabio Borini2001101
Joe Allen2001
Jonathan Calleri2501
Leonardo Ulloa1.01
Graziano Pelle65
Xherdan Shaqiri180
Danny Ings200
Yaya Toure340
Bafetimbi Gomis500
Connor Wickham690

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

Download our new app